Scener

Superplek

Also known as

  • Chael
  • Plek
  • Space Operator
  • the baddest man on the planet

Location: Frederiksværk, Halsnæs Kommune, Capital Region, Denmark Edit location

Productions

The non-stop Bypass experience - Graphics (ervaringsdeskundige)
Video
Bypass Oct 2017
Xmas 2014 - Code
Windows - Intro
Desire Dec 2014
TPB-06: Excessination - Code, Graphics (Visuals) (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
Inque and The PIMP Brigade Nov 2014
HOT STUFF - Code (as Space Operator)
Windows - Demo
Megahawks Incorporated May 2013
Menace 2 - Code
Amiga AGA - Demo
Desire Apr 2010
THE VERY BEST OF LOBSTARRS - Code (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
200% Coders and Lobstarrs Oct 2004
Windows - Demo, Invitation
Bypass and The PIMP Brigade Apr 2003
Windows - 64K Intro
The PIMP Brigade Aug 2002
TPB-03 - Code (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
The PIMP Brigade Jul 2002
Super 2002 4KB Comeback - Code (as Space Operator)
MS-Dos - 4K Intro
Megahawks Incorporated Jul 2002
TPB-02: TEH FUTARE SI NOW - Code (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
The PIMP Brigade Mar 2002
Partyhack v1 - Code (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
Lemon. and The PIMP Brigade Feb 2002
Windows - Invitation
Superplek Dec 2001
Polyester Pimp Deluxe - Code (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
The PIMP Brigade Oct 2001
MegaTokyo - Code (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
Infuse Apr 2001
Stigma - Code (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
Emotive Mar 2001
Soepmaker - Code (als oma "stoma", met HWZYKPA en MC ROOKWORST) (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
Kontvlokken Posse 2001
Tampeloeres - Code (as Plek)
Windows - Demo
Trinity Aug 2000
Deras 64K - Code (as Plek)
MS-Dos - 64K Intro
Trinity Apr 2000
Melange - Code (as Plek)
MS-Dos - 64K Intro
KiBoSh Oct 1999
Effect-8 - Code (asm/fx) (as Plek)
Windows - 4K Intro
Infuse and Trinity Sep 1999
Fantasy - Code (as Plek)
MS-Dos - Demo
Trinity Jun 1999
Poison - Code (as Plek)
MS-Dos - 64K Intro
Emotive May 1998
MS-Dos - BBStro
Plek Jul 1996

Last edited on 22 May 2018 by Yoik. See all edits