Scener

Westbam

Also known as

  • John Sinclair
  • Narc

Location: Germany Edit location

News On Disk 1 (august 1989) reported, "JOHN SINCLAIR/EX-PARAMOUNT IS NOW IN VIRGIN".

Westbam died in 2007.

Productions

Entity Final Sales (Multilang) Cracktro - Other (original supply)
MS-Dos - 96K Intro, Cracktro
Razor 1911 Mar 1994
Gridpoint Observer 1 - Text (as Narc)
Paper - Papermag
Chromance Jul 1990
Pirates 9 - Text (as Narc)
Paper - Papermag
Fantastic 4 Cracking Group Jun 1990
Altered Beast - Code (crack), Other (packing) (as Narc)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Rough Trade Inc. Oct 1989

Last edited on 25 Sep 2021 by dipswitch. See all edits