Scener

Notorious

Also known as

  • Griffin
  • The Lord
  • TNB
  • Xavior

Real name: Peter Wahlgren

Location: Partille Kommun, Västra Götaland, Sweden Edit location

Productions

Music
Notorious / Scoopex
Music
Notorious Oct 2017
Music
Notorious Oct 2017
Tracked Music
Notorious Sep 2017
Outlands 100% - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Scoopex Jul 2017
Chiperia #7 - Text (Scroll), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Apr 2017
Tracked Music
Notorious Apr 2017
Tracked Music
Notorious / Powerline ^ Scoopex ^ Struts Feb 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2016
Tracked Music
Notorious Nov 2016
Tracked Music
Notorious Nov 2016
Tracked Music
G-Gnu and Notorious / Struts Oct 2016
Chiperia #6 - Text, Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Oct 2016
Tracked Music
Notorious / Powerline ^ Scoopex ^ Struts Oct 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Scoopex Aug 2016
Zombie Pacman - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Scoopex and Tulou Jul 2016
Tracked Music
Notorious / Powerline ^ Scoopex ^ Struts Jul 2016
Chiperia #5 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Jun 2016
Tracked Music
Notorious Jun 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Scoopex Feb 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2015
Tracked Music
Notorious Dec 2015
Chiperia #4 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Chiperia Project Nov 2015
Tracked Music
Notorious Nov 2015
Tracked Music
Notorious Nov 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Oct 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Sep 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
Notorious Sep 2015
Blu Sky - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Scoopex Aug 2015
Tracked Music
Notorious / Powerline ^ Struts Aug 2015
Streaming Music
Notorious / GMN Aug 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Apr 2015
Music
Notorious / Powerline ^ Sid Ryders Apr 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Mar 2015
Tracked Music
Notorious Mar 2015
The Piper at the Gates of Compusphere - Other (technical support and equipment)
Streaming Music
Qwan / Up Rough Nov 2014
Tracked Music
Notorious / iNSANE Nov 2014
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
G-Gnu and Notorious / iNSANE Sep 2014
Streaming Music
Notorious / iNSANE Sep 2014
Kalsongdata #2 Meeting Report - Music, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro, Report
iNSANE Apr 2014
Achallamahalla - Music
Amiga AGA - Demo
iNSANE Dec 1993
Unleashed - Text (Scrolltext)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
iNSANE Nov 1993
6 Mars 92 - Graphics, Text (as Griffin)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Majic 12 Mar 1992

Last edited on 20 Jul 2017 by menace. See all edits