Scener

Slash

Also known as

  • Jelm

Real name: Johan Elm

Location: Mölndal, Sweden Edit location

Productions

Music
Slash
Music
Slash
Music
Slash
Chiperia 9 - Other (organizing), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2018
Chiperia X - Other (Organizing), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2018
MoDS Volume 2 - Music
Nintendo DS (NDS), Windows - Musicdisk
Desire and Resistance Oct 2018
Tracked Music
Slash / Desire ^ iNSANE Oct 2018
Slash-O-Rama - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Aug 2018
Tracked Music
Slash Jul 2018
Tracked Music
Slash Jul 2018
Tracked Music
gemini and Slash Feb 2018
Chiperia #8 - Music, Other (lead)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Nov 2017
Tracked Music
Slash Nov 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
iNSANE Jul 2017
Music
Slash / iNSANE Jul 2017
Performance
Slash Jul 2017
Chiperia #7 - Other (Lead), Text (Mainscroll)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Apr 2017
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Feb 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2016
Chiperia #6 - Other (Organisation), Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Oct 2016
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Sep 2016
Kaimana - Other (Testing)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2016
Tracked Music
Slash / Desire ^ iNSANE Jul 2016
Tracked Music
Slash / Desire ^ iNSANE ^ Powerline Jul 2016
Chiperia #5 - Other (lead), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Jun 2016
Tracked Music
Slash Jun 2016
Virgill 42 Birthtro - Other (Lead), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Apr 2016
Tracked Music
Slash and Triace and Vedder Apr 2016
MRK 39 Birthday - Music, Other (Lead)
Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro
iNSANE Apr 2016
Disk Space - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
LazerBase Mar 2016
Chiperia Christmas Edition - Music, Other (lead)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2015
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Dec 2015
Back To Basics 3 - Text, Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Nov 2015
Chiperia #4 - Music, Other (Lead)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Chiperia Project Nov 2015
Tracked Music
Slash Nov 2015
Tracked Music
Slash Nov 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Slash Nov 2015
Mygg40 - Music, Text, Other (Idea)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Nov 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Slash Nov 2015
Chiperia Gerp Edition - Other (Lead), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Oct 2015
Chiperia issue #3 - Music, Other (Lead)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Sep 2015
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Sep 2015
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Aug 2015
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Aug 2015
Tracked Music
Slash / C-Lous ^ iNSANE ^ Powerline Jul 2015
Commodore 64 - Demo
Fatzone and Sid Ryders Jul 2015
Commodore 64 - Tracked Music
gemini and Slash / Sid Ryders Jul 2015
Chip Chop 16 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Desire Apr 2015
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Apr 2015
Chiperia issue #2 - Music, Other (Lead)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Apr 2015
Music
Slash / C-Lous ^ iNSANE ^ Powerline ^ Sid Ryders Apr 2015
Chiperia issue #1 - Other (Lead), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Mar 2015
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Mar 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS, Javascript, Sega Megadrive/Genesis - Musicdisk
iNSANE and Titan and Up Rough Nov 2014
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Nov 2014
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Nov 2014
GAEddtRo - Music
Commodore 64 - Intro, Report
iNSANE Oct 2014
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Sep 2014
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Sep 2014
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Sep 2014
?
Graphics
Raylight and Slash Sep 2014
We Are The Scene - Other (Hardware testing)
Amiga AGA - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2014
Amiga AGA, Amiga OCS/ECS - Report
iNSANE Mar 2014
Music
Slash / iNSANE Sep 2013
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Sep 2013
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Aug 2013
Commodore 64 - Music
Slash / iNSANE Aug 2013
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Feb 2013
Music
Slash / iNSANE Feb 2013
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Jul 2012
Goa
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2012
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Mar 2012
C
Tracked Music
Slash Mar 2012
Tracked Music
Slash / iNSANE Feb 2012
Tracked Music
Slash Aug 2011
Commodore 64 - Music
Slash Aug 2011
Tracked Music
Slash Feb 2011
Buzz 6 - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Defiance Mar 1995
Gothenburg Trader Chart 10 - Text (Interviewer)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
International Federation of Free Traders In Cyberspace Oct 1994

Last edited on 2 Dec 2018 by sLASH. See all edits