Scener

Vedder

Also known as

  • Fjäderkent

Real name: Johan Letfors

Location: Sweden Edit location

Productions

Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
ALPAidUS and Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2018
Chiperia #8 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Nov 2017
Tracked Music
dLx and Triace and Vedder Nov 2017
Tracked Music
Vedder Nov 2017
B2B6 - Text, Graphics, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Sep 2017
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Sep 2017
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Sep 2017
Atari 8 bit - Demo
Desire Jul 2017
Tracked Music
Triace and Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2017
Chiperia #7 - Text (Scroll), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Apr 2017
Hermes - Music
Nintendo 3DS - Game
Retroguru Apr 2017
RetroVision - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Apr 2017
Tracked Music
Vedder Apr 2017
MS-Dos - Music
dLx and Triace and Vedder Apr 2017
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Feb 2017
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Feb 2017
joakim f41k - Graphics (Fonts)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Dec 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2016
Four Scrollers - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Nov 2016
Vector Eye-Candy - Text, Music (Main and endpart)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Nov 2016
Tracked Music
Bjoppen and Vedder / iNSANE Nov 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
Triace and Vedder Nov 2016
Stonefish - Graphics, Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Oct 2016
Tracked Music
Triace and Vedder / iNSANE Oct 2016
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Oct 2016
Chiperia #6 - Text, Other (Support), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Oct 2016
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Oct 2016
Gerp2016 - Text, Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Sep 2016
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Sep 2016
Kaimana - Other (Testing)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2016
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2016
Back To Basics 5 - Graphics (Font), Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Jul 2016
Chiperia #5 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Jun 2016
Tracked Music
Vedder Jun 2016
Meetro 11 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro, Report
iNSANE Apr 2016
Virgill 42 Birthtro - Other (Support), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Apr 2016
Tracked Music
Slash and Triace and Vedder Apr 2016
MRK 39 Birthday - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro
iNSANE Apr 2016
Back To Basics 4 - Code, Graphics (background)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Mar 2016
Bitflippr 40 - Graphics (Font), Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Mar 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2015
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Dec 2015
Back To Basics 3 - Code, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Nov 2015
Chiperia #4 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Chiperia Project Nov 2015
Em Err Kau - Code, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Nov 2015
Tracked Music
Vedder Nov 2015
Tracked Music
Vedder Nov 2015
Mygg40 - Text, Graphics (Font), Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Nov 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Oct 2015
Back To Basics 2 - Text, Music, Graphics (Font), Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Aug 2015
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Aug 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Vedder Aug 2015
Streaming Music
Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2015
Back To Basics - Text, Graphics (Font), Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2015
meetro 10 - Text, Music
Commodore 64 - Intro, Report
iNSANE Apr 2015
Commodore 64 - Music
Vedder / iNSANE Apr 2015
Chip Chop 16 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Desire Apr 2015
Fruit'Y - Music
Gamepark GP2X - Game
Retroguru Apr 2015
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Apr 2015
Chiperia issue #2 - Other (Co-lead)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Apr 2015
Chiperia issue #1 - Other (Co-lead), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Mar 2015
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Mar 2015
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Mar 2015
Memtro - Text
Commodore 64 - Intro
iNSANE Nov 2014
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Nov 2014
Compusphere 14 - Music
Commodore 64 - Invitation
iNSANE Sep 2014
Compusphere 14 - Graphics (font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Sep 2014
Randy The Great - Music
Commodore 64 - Music
Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2014
Commodore 64 - Invitation
iNSANE Jun 2014
Amiga PPC/RTG, Linux, Mac OS X, Raspberry Pi, Sega Dreamcast, Sony Playstation Portable (PSP), Windows - Game
Retroguru Apr 2014
Meeting Report 5.5 - Music, Graphics (Font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Report
iNSANE Apr 2014
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Vedder Apr 2014
Amiga AGA - Invitation
iNSANE Mar 2014
Meeting Report 5 - Graphics (Font)
Amiga AGA, Amiga OCS/ECS - Report
iNSANE Mar 2014
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Feb 2014
Sprocket - Other (Font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro
iNSANE Feb 2014
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Feb 2014
Gamepark GP2X - Game
Retroguru Dec 2013
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Sep 2013
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Feb 2013
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2012
Goa
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Jul 2012
Tracked Music
Slash and Vedder / iNSANE Mar 2012
Inside - Music
Amiga AGA - 40k Intro
iNSANE Dec 1995
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Dec 1995
Despair - Music (Endpart music)
Amiga AGA - Demo
iNSANE Aug 1994
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Vedder Aug 1994
Eradication - Music (Endpart music)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Dec 1993
Unleashed - Text (Scrolltext), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
iNSANE Nov 1993
Tracked Music
Vedder / iNSANE Nov 1993
BBS Intro - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - BBStro
Oblivion Apr 1993
First Intro - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Oblivion Mar 1993

Last edited on 27 Nov 2017 by sLASH. See all edits