Scener

Bjoppen

- bjp

Real name: Björn Pettersson

Location: Sweden Edit location

Member of

Productions

Commodore 64 - Graphics
Bjoppen / iNSANE Jul 2020
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Bjoppen / iNSANE Jun 2020
Juneity - Text, Graphics (font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Jun 2020
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Bjoppen / iNSANE Jun 2020
Hey It's May - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - 32K Intro
iNSANE May 2020
April - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - 64K Intro
iNSANE Apr 2020
Marching On - Graphics (Logo)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Mar 2020
C46 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Oct 2019
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Bjoppen / iNSANE Oct 2019
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Bjoppen / iNSANE Oct 2019
PETSCII Trip - Graphics (charset)
Commodore 64 - 32K Intro
Reality Sep 2019
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Bjoppen / iNSANE Aug 2019
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
Bjoppen / iNSANE Aug 2019
Downslope - Graphics (Font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Electronic Knights Jun 2019
Kex - Other (Idea)
Video
iNSANE Feb 2019
X-Mas 2018 - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Dec 2018
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
Bjoppen / iNSANE Dec 2018
Vedder 40 Birthro - Other (Ideas and Coordination)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE May 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2016
Tracked Music
Bjoppen and Vedder / iNSANE Nov 2016
Tracked Music
Bjoppen / iNSANE Nov 2016
Alien Transmission - Graphics (Font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
The Electronic Knights and iNSANE Oct 2016
Amiga AGA - Graphics
Bjoppen Sep 2016
Meetro 11 - Graphics (Font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro, Report
iNSANE Apr 2016
Virgill 42 Birthtro - Graphics (font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Apr 2016

Last edited on 7 Jun 2020 by Brittle. See all edits