Scener

Ozan

- REBELS

Also known as

  • 711
  • S11
  • Seven11
  • Sire

Location: Duisburg, Regierungsbezirk Düsseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany Edit location

Productions

New World Order - Graphics (Logo)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Electronic Knights Aug 2020
Lepidoptera Imago - Graphics (logo)
Windows - Demo
K-Storm Jul 2020
Crashing Bitplanes - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - 64K Intro
Nah-Kolor Apr 2020
Orwo - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Invitation
The Electronic Knights Feb 2020
Glenztro - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
The Electronic Knights Dec 2019
Outskirts - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Electronic Knights Oct 2019
Something - Graphics (logo)
Windows - Demo
Rebels Aug 2019
Amiga OCS/ECS - Graphics
Ozan / Rebels Aug 2019
Amiga OCS/ECS - Graphics
Ozan / Rebels Aug 2019
Amiga OCS/ECS - Graphics
Ozan / Rebels Apr 2019
Chiperia #X - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2018
Compo Guano - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro
Desire Aug 2018
Graphics
Ozan / Desire Aug 2018
Graphics
Ozan / Desire May 2018
Graphics
Ozan / Desire Aug 2017
Atari 8 bit - Demo
Desire Jul 2017
Graphics
Ozan / Desire Jul 2017
Revision Invitation - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Feb 2017
Fuhai - Graphics (as S11)
Windows - Demo
Desire Nov 2016
Jitter - Graphics (as S11)
Atari Lynx - Demo
Desire Nov 2016
El-bee - Graphics (logo, intro animation) (as S11)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Oct 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Graphics
Ozan / Desire Sep 2016
Lynxed - Graphics
Atari Lynx - Demo
Desire Jul 2016
Arsantica 3 - Graphics (as S11)
Atari 8 bit - Demo
Desire Mar 2016
Hello Sofa - Graphics (as S11)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Desire Mar 2016
A Premium Celebration - Graphics (logo) (as S11)
Amiga OCS/ECS - 32K Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Feb 2016
Hugi #27 - The Freedom Diskmag - Graphics (as Seven11)
Windows - Diskmag
Hugi Jun 2003
Simtronixxx - Text, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Artless Dec 1994

Last edited on 4 Oct 2020 by Ozan. See all edits