Group

Positivity

- PSTVT

Also known as

  • +ity

Atari ST demo-group founded in 1992 by Kasar and Kelvin. The group was active until 1995. In 2009 Dracula reactivated the group and did a couple of small releases until the year 2011.

Productions

Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Pack
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Pack
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Tool
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Pack
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Tool
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Tool
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Pack
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Pack
Positivity
Atari ST/E - Pack
Positivity
Atari ST/E - 512b Intro
Positivity
Atari ST/E - 512b Intro
Positivity Dec 2011
Atari ST/E - 96K Intro
Dma-Sc and Positivity and Ukko Jun 2011
Atari ST/E - Demo
Arm's Tech and Positivity Jun 2011
Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity and Sector One Jan 2011
Atari ST/E - Intro
Arm's Tech and Positivity May 2010
Atari ST/E - 32K Intro
Arm's Tech and Positivity May 2010
Windows - Tool
Positivity Nov 2009
DLA
Atari ST/E - 512b Intro
Arm's Tech and Positivity May 2009
Atari ST/E - Tool
Positivity Nov 1995
Atari ST/E - Tool
Positivity and The Firehawks Sep 1995
Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity Jul 1994
Atari Falcon - Demo
Positivity Jul 1994
Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity Mar 1994
Atari ST/E - 64K Intro, Pack
Positivity Mar 1994
Atari ST/E - Demo
Positivity 1994
Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity Dec 1993
Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity Nov 1993
Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity Nov 1993
Atari ST/E - Demo
Positivity Aug 1993
Atari ST/E - Tool
Positivity Aug 1993
Atari ST/E - Intro, Pack
Positivity Jul 1993
Atari ST/E - 4K Intro
Positivity Jul 1993
Atari ST/E - Tool
Positivity May 1993
Atari ST/E - Intro
Positivity 1993
Atari ST/E - Tool
Positivity Dec 1992

Member productions

Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Tracked Music
ST Mixes / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
STelex / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Cpt Schmurtz / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
STelex / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Dracula / Positivity
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Cpt Schmurtz / Positivity Jul 1994
Tracked Music
Nikom / Positivity Jul 1994
Atari ST/E - Graphics
STelex / Positivity Jul 1994
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Cpt Schmurtz / Positivity Jul 1994
Atari ST/E - Graphics
STelex / Positivity Jul 1994
Tracked Music
ST Mixes / Positivity Dec 1993
Atari ST/E - Graphics
STelex / Positivity Aug 1993
Tracked Music
ST Mixes / Positivity May 1993
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Exocet / Positivity 1993
Tracked Music
Nikom / Positivity 1993
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Exocet / Positivity 1993
Tracked Music
Niko / Positivity 1993
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Exocet / Positivity 1993
Tracked Music
Niko / Positivity 1993
Bat
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Exocet / Positivity 1993
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Exocet / Positivity 1993
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Exocet / Positivity 1993
3D
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Exocet / Positivity 1993
Tracked Music
Niko / Positivity 1992
Tracked Music
Niko / Positivity 1992

Last edited on 14 Jul 2017 by ltk_tscc. See all edits