Scener

Thomas Detert

Also known as

  • BUCK (B.U.C.K.)
  • Stephen Taylor

Location: Germany Edit location

Productions

A New Demo ! - Music
Commodore 64 - Intro
The Fighter
Elitro 2021 - Music
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Excess Aug 2021
Datastorm 2019 Invite - Music (Original track)
Commodore 64 - 16K Intro, Invitation
Genesis Project Jun 2019
SIDBurners 7 - Music
Commodore 64 - Musicdisk
Nostalgia Sep 2003
Pigsty 2 - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
Sataki Jul 1998
Sid Mania - Music
Nintendo SNES/Super FamiCom - Musicdisk
Censor Design Mar 1994
Mega Madness #3 - Music
Commodore 64 - Diskmag
Acrise and Raiders of the Lost Empire Mar 1991
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
X-Ray 1991
Hard - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
Cannon Sep 1990
A New Group - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
Axend Apr 1990
Antifriction - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
AMOK and Future Technologics 2009 Apr 1990
Typical - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
Beyond Force Apr 1990
Commodore 64 - Demo
Defcon 1 and The Cops and The Incredible Fantastics and The Last Days Incorporated Apr 1990
Commodore 64 - Demo
Digital Excess 1990
Commodore 64 - Music
Thomas Detert 1990
Piece of Art - Music
Commodore 64 - Intro
The Fighter Nov 1989
Jungle Intro - Music
Commodore 64 - 8K Intro
Future Shock Aug 1989
A Few Words - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
Digital Excess 1989
Demo V1.3! - Music
Commodore 64 - Intro
The Lurking Horror 1989
Commodore 64 - Music
Thomas Detert 1989
Commodore 64 - Music
Thomas Detert 1989
Commodore 64 - Music
Thomas Detert / Digital Excess 1989
Co-operation Demo - Music (as Stephen Taylor)
Commodore 64 - 32K Intro, Game
Devils and X-Ample Architectures 1988
Hey Contacts - Music (as Stephen Taylor)
Commodore 64 - Intro
Move 1988

Last edited on 30 Aug 2021 by Twilight. See all edits