Scener

Corel

Real name: Joakim Draktoft

Location: Trollhättans Kommun, Västra Götaland, Sweden Edit location

Productions

chiptember - Graphics, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
iNSANE Sep 2020
August...ish - Graphics (Font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Sep 2020
Soulskogen - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2020
Halftime - Graphics (color scheme, ascii)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2020
Juneity - Graphics (ascii)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Jun 2020
Hey It's May - Other (ASCII)
Amiga OCS/ECS - 32K Intro
iNSANE May 2020
April - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - 64K Intro
iNSANE Apr 2020
Marching On - Graphics (Running guy)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Mar 2020
Arachnid Cycle - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Five Finger Punch and iNSANE Feb 2020
February - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Feb 2020
Amiga OCS/ECS - Graphics
Corel / Five Finger Punch ^ iNSANE Feb 2020
Resolutions - Graphics (Font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Jan 2020
Custom Hardware - Graphics
Corel / iNSANE Aug 2019
Amiga OCS/ECS - ASCII
Corel / iNSANE Aug 2019
It's In Our DNA - Graphics
Demo
Five Finger Punch Jul 2019
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Corel / iNSANE Jun 2019
ASCII
Corel / iNSANE Jun 2019
iNSANE Feb 2019
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Corel / iNSANE Feb 2019
Amiga OCS/ECS - ASCII
Corel / iNSANE Feb 2019
X-Mas 2018 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Dec 2018
Chiperia #9 - Other (ascii)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2018
Chiperia #X - Other (ascii)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2018
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Five Finger Punch and iNSANE Dec 2018
flashbacks - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Dec 2018
ASCII
Corel / iNSANE Dec 2018
Atari 8 bit - Demo, Invitation
Desire Nov 2018
Bomb - Graphics (ASCII, font)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Aug 2018
Seedy Amidi - Other (Ascii)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Aug 2018
2018 A.D. - Graphics
VTech Laser 200 / VZ 200 - Demo
Five Finger Punch Jul 2018
Atari 8 bit - Demo
Desire and iNSANE Jul 2018
40420 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Feb 2018
Midlife Crisis - Graphics
Custom Hardware - 16K Intro, Demo
Five Finger Punch Feb 2018
Tracked Music
Corel and Mygg / iNSANE Feb 2018
Amiga OCS/ECS - ASCII
Corel / iNSANE Feb 2018
Chiperia #8 - Text (Ascii)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Nov 2017
Vedder 40 Birthro - Graphics (ASCII)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE May 2017
Generation500 - Other (Ascii)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Spelpappan Apr 2017
RetroVision - Graphics (ASCII)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Apr 2017
Copperstorm - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - 64K Intro
iNSANE Feb 2017
Ideograph - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Five Finger Punch and iNSANE Feb 2017
Revision Invitation - Graphics (Ascii)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Feb 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2016
Four Scrollers - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Nov 2016
Vector Eye-Candy - Text, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Nov 2016
Kaimana - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2016
Randy Recliner - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Jul 2016
Coolism 2 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Depth Mar 2016
Bitflippr 40 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Mar 2016
Slash 42 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Dec 2015
Em Err Kau - Graphics (Font), Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Nov 2015
Mygg40 - Text, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Nov 2015
ASCII
Corel / iNSANE Aug 2015
meetro 10 - Text
Commodore 64 - Intro, Report
iNSANE Apr 2015
We Are The Scene - Graphics
Amiga AGA - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2014
Chip Happens - Text, Graphics
Amiga AGA - Chip Music Pack, Musicdisk
Nova Jan 1995
Essential Classics - Graphics, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Nova May 1993
Eurochart 19 - Graphics (Clip art)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Static Bytes May 1993
Cracktro - Graphics (Logo)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Precox 1993
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Nova Apr 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS
Nova Feb 1992

Last edited on 1 Oct 2020 by vedder. See all edits