Scener

gemini

- gmn

Also known as

  • Duo
  • SODAMNLOUD

Real name: Daniel Lindqvist

Location: Göteborg, Västra Götaland, Sweden Edit location

gemini prefers his nick written in all lowercase.

Productions

Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
gemini / Fatzone Aug 2019
MoDS Volume 2 - Music
Nintendo DS (NDS), Windows - Musicdisk
Desire and Resistance Oct 2018
Streaming Music
gemini Jul 2018
Tracked Music
Slash and gemini Feb 2018
Tracked Music
gemini / Fatzone 2018
Tracked Music
gemini / Rebels Feb 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2016
Tracked Music
gemini / Fatzone ^ Rebels Sep 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Spaceballs Aug 2016
Tracked Music
gemini / Fatzone ^ Rebels Aug 2016
Subside - Music (as Duo)
Amiga AGA - Demo
Unique Mar 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Oct 2015
Midlife Crisis - Music
Nintendo GameBoy Advance (GBA) - Intro
Flare Sep 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Sep 2015
Olle40 - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Browallia and Corial and D Vibe and Dalton and Esau and Hencox and InStream and Kymert and Leia and Lunix and Malmix and Optic and Pumbaa and Spot and Tecon and gemini Sep 2015
Tracked Music
gemini / Fatzone ^ Nah-Kolor ^ Sid Ryders Aug 2015
Commodore 64 - Demo
Fatzone and Sid Ryders Jul 2015
Commodore 64 - Tracked Music
Slash and gemini / Sid Ryders Jul 2015
Interparallactic - Music (as Duo)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Unique Apr 2015
Commodore 64 - Music
gemini / Sid Ryders Mar 2015
Tracked Music
gemini / iNSANE Nov 2014
sellerisalt - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
gemini Sep 2014
Compusphere 14 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Sep 2014
Tracked Music
gemini / iNSANE Sep 2014
Tracked Music
gemini / iNSANE Sep 2014
We Are The Scene - Other (Hardware testing, Support)
Amiga AGA - Demo
iNSANE Jul 2014
Music
gemini / iNSANE Jul 2014
One
Streaming Music
gemini / iNSANE Jul 2014
Amiga AGA, Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro, Report
iNSANE Jun 2014
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
gemini Jun 2014
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
gemini Feb 2014
Streaming Music
gemini Sep 2013
Tracked Music
gemini Sep 2013
Music
gemini Sep 2013
Whirlpool - Music
Windows - Demo
On Apr 2007
Peaces - Music
Windows - Demo
Flood and Immortals Apr 2004
Streaming Music
gemini / The Silents Apr 2004
Tracked Music
gemini / The Silents Jun 2003
Streaming Music
gemini / The Silents Apr 2003
Tracked Music
gemini / The Silents Dec 2002
Streaming Music
gemini / The Silents Dec 2002
World Charts 14 - Music
Windows - Diskmag
Hoodlum and Scoopex and The Silents Aug 2002
Tracked Music
gemini / The Silents Aug 2002
Windows - Demo
Fairlight and The Silents Jun 2002
Tracked Music
gemini / Rebels May 2002
Tracked Music
gemini / Tequila Dec 2000
Tracked Music
Wybrova and gemini / Abnormal May 1999
Tracked Music
gemini Oct 1998
Tracked Music
gemini / Project D May 1998
Tracked Music
gemini 1998

Last edited on 6 Aug 2019 by menace. See all edits