Scener

Louis Gorenfeld

- Louis G, LouisG

Also known as

  • Farmer (The Farmer)

Location: San Francisco, United States Edit location

Productions

Extent Musicdisk 01 - Music, Graphics, Code
MS-Dos - Musicdisk
Extent Of The Jam Nov 2018
MS-Dos - Intro
G-INcorporated Aug 2014
Vappen i Astana - Music
MS-Dos - Slideshow
G-INcorporated Apr 2011
Music
Louis Gorenfeld Apr 2011
Music
Louis Gorenfeld Apr 2011
Musicdisk
Farmer Nov 1997
Tracked Music
Farmer / Plasm Aug 1997
Musicdisk
Farmer Aug 1997
Tracked Music
Farmer Mar 1997
Tracked Music
Farmer Mar 1997
Tracked Music
Farmer 1997
Tracked Music
Farmer 1997
5 Years Of Alternate Worlds - Music (as Farmer)
Musicdisk
Alternate Worlds Jan 1996
Music
Farmer / Alternate Worlds 1994
Tracked Music
Farmer 1994
Tracked Music
Farmer 1994

Last edited on 27 Feb 2021 by exocet. See all edits