Group

ST Computer Service

- S.T.C.S., STCS

Also known as

  • STX

STCS was a cracking group on Atari ST founded by Actarus and Tsunoo Rhilty in 1986. The group renamed themselves to STX around 1991.

Productions

Arkanoid 2 Cracktro - Other (Crack)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
The Blade Runners and The Gigabyte Crew
Asteroids Deluxe Cracktro - Other (Crack)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
The Blade Runners and The Gigabyte Crew
Space Killer Cracktro - Other (Crack)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
The Blade Runners and The Gigabyte Crew
Star Trek Cracktro - Other (Crack)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
The Blade Runners and The Gigabyte Crew
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service
Atari ST/E - Tool
ST Computer Service
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners and The Gigabyte Crew
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners and The Gigabyte Crew
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners and The Gigabyte Crew
Atari ST/E - Tool
ST Computer Service Oct 1991
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Dec 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Dec 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Nov 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Nov 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Nov 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Nov 1988
Atari ST/E - Intro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Nov 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Oct 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Oct 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Oct 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Oct 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Sep 1988
Strip Poker 2 Cracktro - Other (Crack)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners and The Gigabyte Crew Sep 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Sep 1988
Whirligig Cracktro - Other (Crack)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
The Blade Runners Sep 1988
Truck Cracktro - Other (Crack)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
The Blade Runners Aug 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners Aug 1988
Army Moves Cracktro - Other (Crack)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
The Blade Runners Aug 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
B.O.S.S. and ST Computer Service Apr 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service Mar 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service Feb 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service Jan 1988
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
ST Computer Service and The Blade Runners 1987

Last edited on 1 May 2020 by ltk_tscc. See all edits