Scener

Tempest

Also known as

  • Dr. Vector (Guillermo Blanco)

Real name: Janne Suni

Location: Turku, Southwest Finland, Finland Edit location

Productions

Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated
Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector
Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated
Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated
Chiperia #9 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2018
Tracked Music
Tempest Dec 2018
Chiperia #8 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Nov 2017
Tracked Music
Tempest Sep 2017
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest Sep 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Tempest / Fairlight Jul 2017
ST-FM - Music (as Dr. Vector)
Browser, Javascript - Musicdisk
Children of Obarski Feb 2017
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest Oct 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Sep 2015
Tracked Music
Tempest Sep 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Apr 2015
Music
Tempest / Chippendales ^ Fairlight Apr 2015
Streaming Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated Mar 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Mar 2015
Tracked Music
Abaddon and Tempest Mar 2015
Music
Abaddon and Tempest Mar 2014
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated Dec 2013
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated Dec 2013
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest Nov 2013
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest and Vent Nov 2013
HOT STUFF - Graphics, Music (as Dr. Vector)
Windows - Demo
Megahawks Incorporated May 2013
Music
Tempest / Fairlight Dec 2012
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Digital Sounds System and Fairlight and TNSP and Trilobit Nov 2012
Berry Nice! - Music (as Dr. Vector)
Mobile - Demo
Luis Jun 2011
Lash - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
Fairlight Feb 2011
We Are New - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
Fairlight Oct 2010
Atari 8 bit - Music
StaxX May 2010
Graphics
Tempest Dec 2009
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector and MC Coolbeat Dec 2009
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector Dec 2009
Music
Dr. Vector Dec 2009
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector Dec 2009
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated Sep 2008
Tracked Music
Tempest / Fairlight Sep 2007
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector / Megahawks Incorporated Sep 2007
Tracked Music
Tempest / Fairlight Jul 2007
Boogie Factor - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
Fairlight Jul 2005
Graphics
Tempest / Fairlight Jul 2005
Music
Tempest / Fairlight Jul 2005
Tracked Music
Tempest / Fairlight Aug 2004
Graphics
Tempest / Fairlight Aug 2004
First Megahawks Demo '87 - Graphics, Music (as Dr. Vector)
Commodore 64 - Demo
Megahawks Incorporated Oct 2003
Loaded - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
Fairlight Feb 2003
Windows - Chip Music Pack
Talent Dec 2002
Tracked Music
Reed and Tempest Dec 2002
Child's Play - Graphics
Nintendo GameBoy Color (GBC) - Demo
CNCD Aug 2002
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest / Damage Aug 2002
Commodore 64 - Music
Abaddon and Tempest / Damage Aug 2002
Megahawks Inc Musicdisk 1 - Music (as Dr. Vector)
Windows - Musicdisk
Megahawks Incorporated Jun 2002
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector 2002
Music
Tempest 2002
Drop The Basics - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
Damage and Fairlight Nov 2001
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest Nov 2001
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest / Damage Aug 2001
Tempest Aug 2001
Tracked Music
Tempest / Damage Jun 2001
Tracked Music
Dr. Vector Jun 2001
Tracked Music
Tempest 2001
Tracked Music
Tempest 2001
Tracked Music
Tempest 2001
Tracked Music
Tempest 2001
Tracked Music
Tempest / Damage Oct 2000
En Haluaisi Olla - Graphics
Windows - Demo
Damage Aug 2000
Music
Tempest / Damage Aug 2000
pr0n - Music
Windows - Chip Music Pack
Tequila Jul 2000
Tracked Music
Tempest / Damage Jul 2000
Tracked Music
Tempest / Chippendales ^ Damage Jul 2000
Higher Ground - Graphics
MS-Dos - Demo
Damage Dec 1999
Tracked Music
DB and Tempest / Damage Dec 1999
Graphics
Tempest / Damage Nov 1999
Graphics
Tempest Apr 1999
Graphics
Tempest / Damage Jan 1999
Paper - Graphics
RZB and Tempest / Damage Dec 1998
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest / Damage Dec 1998
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest / Damage Dec 1998
Keskeytetty yhdynt - Graphics
MS-Dos - Demo
Damones Oct 1998
Commodore 64 - Music
Jazoo and Tempest Aug 1998
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest and Zandax / Damage Jul 1998
Graphics
Tempest / Damage Jul 1998
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest / Damage Jul 1998
?
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest and Venturus / Damage Jun 1998
?
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest / Damage Jun 1998
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest / Damage Jun 1998
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest and Zandax / Damage Jun 1998
Tracked Music
Tempest / Damage Jun 1998
Tracked Music
Tempest / Damage Jun 1998
Graphics
Tempest / Damage Jun 1998
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest and Zandax / Damage Apr 1998
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest / Damage Apr 1998
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Tempest / Abomination ^ Panic Aug 1997
Commodore 64 - Music
Tempest / Abomination ^ Panic Aug 1997

Last edited on 8 Mar 2019 by menace. See all edits