Scener

Hammerfist

- hft

Also known as

  • Boogie-Dog
  • Ironhide
  • Roban

Real name: Erwin Roosjen

Location: Gemeente Schagen, North Holland, Netherlands Edit location

Swapper advert in Oepir Risti 5 (june 1995) as a member of Score.

Productions

Say What? - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Intro
Desire Jun 2020
Monodon Monoceros - Graphics
Amiga AGA - Demo
Void Apr 2020
KC 85/Robotron KC 87 - Demo
Moods Plateau Apr 2020
Crashing Bitplanes - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - 64K Intro
Nah-Kolor Apr 2020
Commodore 64 - Invitation
Desire Mar 2020
Digital Chips 32 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Desire and Moods Plateau Feb 2020
Commodore 64 - 16K Intro
Desire Jan 2020
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist Jan 2020
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Jan 2020
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Jan 2020
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Jan 2020
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Jan 2020
Desire's Xmas 2019 - Text, Graphics
Commodore 64 - Intro
Desire Dec 2019
Chunky My Ass - Graphics
Atari Falcon - Intro
Desire and Oxyron Dec 2019
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Apr 2019
GTA Intro (fixed) - Graphics (charset)
Commodore 64 - 8K Intro
Desire Dec 2018
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2018
Stan Lee Tribute - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
Desire Dec 2018
C64, Hear 64 - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
Desire Nov 2018
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Feb 2017
Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Feb 2017
Jitter - Graphics
Atari Lynx - Demo
Desire Nov 2016
Shezzboard - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
House Designs Oct 2016
We Are Diskmag - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Demo
Nah-Kolor Oct 2016
Arsantica 3 - Graphics
Atari 8 bit - Demo
Desire Mar 2016
Planet 5200 - Graphics
Custom Hardware - Demo
Desire May 2015
Compofiller 2.0 - Graphics
Nintendo GameCube (NGC) - Demo
Desire Apr 2015
Atari 8 bit - Demo
Desire Apr 2015
Chip Chop 16 - Text, Graphics (fonts)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Desire Apr 2015
Commodore Love - Graphics (+charset)
Commodore 64 - 8K Intro
Mace Dec 2014
Atari 8 bit - Demo
Desire Dec 2014
Ford Mustang - Graphics
Commodore 64 - Intro
Flood Nov 2014
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Oct 2014
Atari 8 bit - Intro
Desire Jan 2014
Mono - Graphics
Atari 8 bit - Intro
Desire Dec 2013
Bouncy Bouncy - Graphics (charset)
Commodore 64 - 8K Intro
Desire Nov 2013
1991 Donut - Graphics (Font)
MS-Dos - Intro
Desire Nov 2013
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Nov 2013
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Nov 2013
ASCII
Hammerfist / Desire Feb 2013
Desire's Xmas 2012 - Graphics (Charset)
Commodore 64 - Intro
Desire Dec 2012
Commodore 64 - Graphics
Hammerfist Oct 2012
Graphics
Hammerfist / Desire Jul 2012
In Monaco - Graphics
Amiga AGA - Demo
Desire May 2010
Menace 2 - Graphics
Amiga AGA - Demo
Desire Apr 2010
Oepir Risti 6 - Text (as Roban)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Citron. Dec 1995
Thing 15.5 - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Applause Jul 1994
The Gallery 1 - Graphics
Amiga AGA - Diskmag
Intense May 1994
Waisting Our Time - Graphics (all other graphics)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Xentrix Jan 1993
Intro - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Xentrix Dec 1992

Last edited on 28 Jun 2020 by Ramonb5. See all edits