Group

NoCrew

Also known as

  • No Crew

NoCrew is a swedish Atari democrew. It was founded at Rocco's Copy Party in may 1989 by CMT and Rocco.

They organized several parties like the NoCrew party in 1989.

They organized the Nyårskonvent v90.1 in 1989.

They organized the NoCrew convention in 1991.

They co-organized the Motorola Inside in Sweden in 1993.

Productions

Atari Falcon
NoCrew Jul 2004
Atari Falcon - Tool
NoCrew Oct 1999
Atari Falcon - 128b Intro
NoCrew Jun 1999
Atari Falcon - Demo
NoCrew Apr 1999
Atari ST/E - 128b Intro
NoCrew Apr 1999
Atari Falcon - 128b Intro, Game
NoCrew Jun 1998
Atari Falcon - 128b Intro
NoCrew Jun 1998
Atari Falcon - 128b Intro
NoCrew Jun 1998
Atari Falcon - 128b Intro
NoCrew May 1998
Atari Falcon - 128b Intro
NoCrew May 1998
Atari Falcon - Tool
NoCrew Dec 1996
Atari Falcon - Tool
NoCrew Apr 1996
Atari Falcon - Demo
NoCrew Dec 1995
Atari Falcon - 4K Intro
NoCrew Dec 1995
Atari Falcon - Intro
NoCrew Nov 1995
Atari ST/E - Demo
NoCrew Jul 1992
?
Atari ST/E - Demo
No Crew Nov 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
NoCrew May 1991
Paper - Invitation
NoCrew 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
NoCrew Aug 1989
Atari ST/E - Demo
NoCrew May 1989
Paper - Invitation
NoCrew 1989
Atari ST/E - 512b Intro, Invitation
NoCrew 1989

Member productions

Atari Falcon - Tool
NoBrain / NoCrew Oct 1999
?
Atari ST/E - Graphics
CMT / NoCrew Jul 1992

Last edited on 2 Mar 2019 by menace. See all edits