Group

Extream

Also known as

  • X-Tream

Extream is a Finish Atari ST/Falcon demo-group founded around 1992.

They organized the Swapping Und Coding Conference (SUCC) in August 1992.

Wildfire left for Future Crew on PC.

Subgroups

Productions

Video
Extream Aug 2017
Atari Falcon - Demo
Extream Nov 2016
Atari Falcon - 100K Intro
Extream Jan 2016
Atari Falcon - Demo
Extream Dec 2014
Atari Falcon - 96K Intro
Extream and Mystic Bytes Dec 2012
Atari Falcon - Invitation
Extream Oct 2012
Atari ST/E - Intro
Extream Feb 2011
Atari Falcon - Intro
Extream Dec 1996
Atari ST/E - Game
Extream 1996
Atari Falcon - Intro
Extream Dec 1995
Atari Falcon - 4K Intro
Extream Dec 1995
Atari Falcon - Game
Extream Jul 1995
Atari ST/E - Intro
Extream 1994
Atari ST/E - Demo
Extream Dec 1993
Atari ST/E - Demo
Extream Oct 1993
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Admirables and Extream Oct 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Extream Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Extream Aug 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Extream Mar 1992
Atari ST/E - Invitation
Extream 1992

Member productions

Tracked Music
Emphii / Extream Feb 2011
Tracked Music
Emphii / Extream 1994
Atari ST/E - Tracked Music
Emphii / Extream Nov 1993
Atari ST/E - Music
Shaft / Extream Aug 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Shaft / Extream Aug 1992
Tracked Music
Shaft / Extream May 1992
Tracked Music
Shaft / Extream Apr 1992
Tracked Music
Shaft / Extream Feb 1992

Last edited on 7 Aug 2017 by ltk_tscc. See all edits