Scener

Bifat

Also known as

  • Captain Bifat

Location: Marburg an der Lahn, Regierungsbezirk Gießen, Hesse, Germany Edit location

Productions

Copper-Kaah-Baah-Yaah - Code (Cranker packer)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Invitation
Dead Hackers Society Feb 2019
Sothis - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
K2 Dec 2018
Revise And Revisit - Code (Packer)
Atari ST/E - Demo
Dead Hackers Society Jul 2018
No Pigs And Mosquitos - Code (Packer)
Atari ST/E - Invitation
Dead Hackers Society and SMFX May 2018
Deadline Invitation - Music, Code, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Electronic Knights Feb 2018
Dandelion - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Electronic Knights Feb 2017
Amiga OCS/ECS - 64K Intro
The Electronic Knights Feb 2017
Tuff Stuff 57 - Code, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Oct 2016
Tuff Stuff 58 - Code, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Oct 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE and The Electronic Knights Oct 2016
Elevation - Music, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Slideshow
The Electronic Knights Oct 2016
Tuff Stuff 55 - Code, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Aug 2016
Tuff Stuff 56 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Aug 2016
Innerloop - Other (script)
Sony Playstation 2 (PS2) - Demo
Neoscientists Dec 2006
Sohn Des Nichts - Graphics, Code
Sony Playstation 2 (PS2) - Demo
Neoscientists Aug 2005
Megadentro - Code, Graphics
Sony Playstation 2 (PS2) - Demo
Neoscientists Dec 2004
Mac OS X, Windows - Demo
Arctic Haze and rheingold and The Electronic Knights Aug 2003
Hau Strange - Music (as Captain Bifat)
Javascript - Demo
Haujobb Apr 2000
XIII - Graphics, Music
Amiga AGA - Demo
Oxyron Dec 1998
Zik Disk 6 - Music (as Captain Bifat)
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk, Pack
Typhoon Jun 1998
e- (Electrons At Work) - Graphics, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Electronic Knights Apr 1998
Misguided - Music (as Captain Bifat)
MS-Dos - Demo
Haujobb Jul 1997
Tracked Music
Captain Bifat Jul 1997
Tracked Music
Captain Bifat / The Electronic Knights Oct 1994
Rampage - Graphics (design), Code (as Captain Bifat)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Electronic Knights Mar 1994
Nearer My God To Thee - Code, Graphics (as Captain Bifat)
Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro
The Electronic Knights Dec 1992
Mind Funk 106 - Graphics (graphics, design), Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Nov 1992
Bootintro Installer 1.1 - Code (as Captain Bifat)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tool
The Electronic Knights Oct 1992
Weird Science 21 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Dec 1991
Weird Science 22 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Dec 1991
Weird Science 23 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Dec 1991
Weird Science 24 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Dec 1991
Weird Science 25 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Dec 1991
Weird Science 26 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Dec 1991
Weird Science 1 - Other (pack editor), Graphics (as Captain Bifat)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
The Electronic Knights Oct 1991
FourTurbo Version V1.2 - Other (concept), Code, Graphics (as Captain Bifat)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Game
The Electronic Knights May 1991

Last edited on 2 Feb 2019 by evil. See all edits